Kaisa World Championship 2019 Results
   (Click Game Number to see detailed scoreboard of the game - note, some player profile has been removed)

   Back to the Results
 
Rnd 10 14:45 180 Koponen Markku - Muhonen Timo   60 - 47
 
Rnd 9 13:10 178 Rajaniemi Juha - Koponen Markku   29 - 36
Rnd 9 13:10 179 Kallio Kari - Muhonen Timo   59 - 60
 
Rnd 8 11:25 174 Kaijansaari Simo - Rajaniemi Juha   46 - 60
Rnd 8 12:00 175 Stark Mika - Koponen Markku   36 - 60
Rnd 8 12:00 176 Vartia Joonas - Kallio Kari   32 - 60
Rnd 8 12:00 177 Pasanen Ville - Muhonen Timo   33 - 60
 
Rnd 7 10:00 168 Väyrynen Matti - Stark Mika   21 - 60
Rnd 7 10:00 169 Rajaniemi Juha - Laine Kim   60 - 30
Rnd 7 10:00 170 Koponen Markku - Jokinen Sami   60 - 18
Rnd 7 10:00 171 Vartia Joonas - Pasanen Ville   60 - 48
Rnd 7 10:20 172 Auresto Toma - Kallio Kari   33 - 60
Rnd 7 10:30 173 Muhonen Timo - Makkonen Petri   60 - 53
 
Rnd 6 17:30 159 Rajaniemi Juha - Stark Mika   8 - 60
Rnd 6 17:30 160 Tunturi Kari - Koponen Markku   8 - 60
Rnd 6 17:30 161 Laine Kim - Taunila Jari   60 - 44
Rnd 6 17:45 162 Muotka Olli - Jokinen Sami   51 - 60
Rnd 6 17:45 163 Laitila Juha - Vartia Joonas   38 - 60
Rnd 6 17:45 164 Auresto Toma - Pasanen Ville   20 - 60
Rnd 6 18:00 165 Kallio Kari - Mäki Henri   60 - 49
Rnd 6 18:00 166 Muhonen Timo - Kaijansaari Simo   60 - 32
Rnd 6 18:15 167 Keto Vesa - Makkonen Petri   3 - 60
 
Rnd 5 16:00 146 Väyrynen Matti - Rajaniemi Juha   34 - 60
Rnd 5 16:00 147 Korkala Martti - Tunturi Kari   38 - 60
Rnd 5 16:15 148 Stark Mika - Laine Kim   39 - 60
Rnd 5 16:15 149 Komi Tuomas - Koponen Markku   10 - 60
Rnd 5 16:30 150 Nordblom Aku - Taunila Jari   41 - 60
Rnd 5 16:30 151 Muotka Olli - Laitila Juha   60 - 19
Rnd 5 17:00 152 Petukhov Andrey - Vartia Joonas   41 - 60
Rnd 5 17:00 153 Jokinen Sami - Auresto Toma   52 - 56
Rnd 5 17:15 154 Pasanen Ville - Kallio Kari   60 - 14
Rnd 5 17:15 155 Mäki Henri - Erkinmikko Juha   60 - 26
Rnd 5 17:15 156 Muhonen Timo - Keto Vesa   60 - 39
Rnd 5 17:15 157 Kaijansaari Simo - Suomalainen Jari   60 - 9
Rnd 5 17:15 158 Makkonen Petri - Väyrynen Matti   23 - 60
 
Rnd 4 13:15 125 Rautiainen Jyri - Rajaniemi Juha   37 - 60
Rnd 4 13:30 126 Korkala Martti - Stark Mika   26 - 60
Rnd 4 13:30 127 Määttä Mika - Tunturi Kari   19 - 60
Rnd 4 13:45 128 Tainio Jarmo - Laine Kim   56 - 60
Rnd 4 13:45 129 Narvola Pasi - Komi Tuomas   31 - 60
Rnd 4 14:00 130 Nordblom Aku - Jokitie Jesse   60 - 15
Rnd 4 14:00 131 Kumpula Jouni - Taunila Jari   36 - 56
Rnd 4 14:15 132 Koponen Markku - Muotka Olli   60 - 6
Rnd 4 14:15 133 Laitila Juha - Holopainen Jussi   60 - 49
Rnd 4 14:30 134 Petukhov Andrey - Pessa Jari   60 - 50
Rnd 4 14:30 135 Jokinen Sami - Tuhkanen Arto   60 - 34
Rnd 4 14:45 136 Hyyryläinen Juha - Vartia Joonas   49 - 60
Rnd 4 14:45 137 Auresto Toma - Ronkainen Topi   60 - 31
Rnd 4 15:00 138 Pohjanen Jukka - Kallio Kari   36 - 60
Rnd 4 15:00 139 Pasanen Ville - Mäki Henri   60 - 17
Rnd 4 15:15 140 Muhonen Timo - Sevastyanov Arseni   60 - 26
Rnd 4 15:15 141 Erkinmikko Juha - Sultanov Gennadiy   60 - 8
Rnd 4 15:30 142 Laitinen Mikko - Keto Vesa   53 - 60
Rnd 4 15:30 143 Kiviaho Tero - Suomalainen Jari   53 - 60
Rnd 4 15:45 144 Kaijansaari Simo - Räisänen Tero   60 - 21
Rnd 4 15:45 145 Oinonen Mikko - Makkonen Petri   13 - 60
 
Rnd 3 10:00 92 Teittinen Jari - Korkala Martti   45 - 60
Rnd 3 10:00 93 Rajaniemi Juha - Kabashov Alexandr   60 - 10
Rnd 3 10:00 94 Elkharam Joonas - Määttä Mika   26 - 60
Rnd 3 10:00 95 Stark Mika - Tainio Jarmo   60 - 53
Rnd 3 10:00 96 Palvimo Simo - Laine Kim   20 - 60
Rnd 3 10:00 97 Tunturi Kari - Narvola Pasi   60 - 12
Rnd 3 10:00 98 Thomenius Kari - Nordblom Aku   18 - 60
Rnd 3 10:00 99 Komi Tuomas - Jokitie Jesse   48 - 60
Rnd 3 10:15 100 Kumpula Jouni - Koponen Markku   23 - 60
Rnd 3 10:15 101 Taunila Jari - Tainio Tatu   60 - 16
Rnd 3 10:30 102 Ajomo Martti - Muotka Olli   52 - 60
Rnd 3 10:30 103 Hyvärinen Niklas - Laitila Juha   33 - 60
Rnd 3 10:45 104 Panula Kai - Holopainen Jussi   10 - 60
Rnd 3 10:45 105 Petukhov Andrey - Jokinen Sami   15 - 60
Rnd 3 11:00 106 Pessa Jari - Hyyryläinen Juha   45 - 60
Rnd 3 11:00 107 Tuhkanen Arto - Ahola Joni   60 - 45
Rnd 3 11:15 108 Paze Oto - Auresto Toma   19 - 60
Rnd 3 11:15 109 Vartia Joonas - Ronkainen Topi   60 - 35
Rnd 3 11:30 110 Pohjanen Jukka - Gardjas Krzysztof   60 - 56
Rnd 3 11:30 111 Pasanen Ville - Martikainen Klaus   60 - 17
Rnd 3 11:45 112 Hannukkala Jussi - Kallio Kari   4 - 60
Rnd 3 11:45 113 Nykänen Juho - Mäki Henri   57 - 60
Rnd 3 12:00 114 Muhonen Timo - Hämäläinen Mikko   60 - 32
Rnd 3 12:00 115 Sevastyanov Arseni - Erkinmikko Juha   40 - 60
Rnd 3 12:15 116 Hälvä Matti - Laitinen Mikko   35 - 60
Rnd 3 12:15 117 Korhonen Ilkka - Sultanov Gennadiy   47 - 59
Rnd 3 12:30 118 Asikainen Petri - Keto Vesa   33 - 60
Rnd 3 12:30 119 Kaivonen Tero - Kiviaho Tero   30 - 48
Rnd 3 12:45 120 Kaijansaari Simo - Salo Pentti   60 - 13
Rnd 3 12:45 121 Korhonen Kimmo - Suomalainen Jari   49 - 54
Rnd 3 13:00 122 Räisänen Tero - Oinonen Mikko   60 - 21
Rnd 3 13:00 123 Chung Keni - Makkonen Petri   23 - 60
Rnd 3 13:15 124 Laurinolli Eemeli - Väyrynen Matti   49 - 60
 
Rnd 2 16:15 46 Voroncova Svetlana - Teittinen Jari   17 - 60
Rnd 2 16:15 47 Rajaniemi Juha - Lätti Jani   59 - 54
Rnd 2 16:30 48 Korkala Martti - Gurkina Anna   60 - 8
Rnd 2 16:30 49 Kabashov Alexandr - Elkharam Joonas   3 - 60
Rnd 2 16:45 50 Stark Mika - Malmi Jari   60 - 20
Rnd 2 16:45 51 Määttä Mika - Tainio Jarmo   22 - 60
Rnd 2 17:00 52 Stenman Eerik - Palvimo Simo   40 - 60
Rnd 2 17:00 53 Tunturi Kari - Laine Kim   6 - 60
Rnd 2 17:15 54 Narvola Pasi - Mettälä Pasi   60 - 49
Rnd 2 17:15 55 Thomenius Kari - Komi Tuomas   26 - 60
Rnd 2 17:30 56 Nordblom Aku - Pechinin Oleg   60 - 33
Rnd 2 17:30 57 Jokitie Jesse - Kumpula Jouni   48 - 50
Rnd 2 17:45 58 Heikkinen Juha - Koponen Markku   10 - 60
Rnd 2 17:45 59 Taunila Jari - Ajomo Martti   60 - 44
Rnd 2 18:00 60 Haapanen Mari - Tainio Tatu   39 - 60
Rnd 2 18:00 61 Muotka Olli - Hyvärinen Niklas   60 - 25
Rnd 2 18:15 62 Mäkinen Kari - Laitila Juha   14 - 60
Rnd 2 18:15 63 Panula Kai - Rantanen Pauli   60 - 36
Rnd 2 18:30 64 Holopainen Jussi - Petukhov Andrey   45 - 60
Rnd 2 18:30 65 Manninen Jori - Jokinen Sami   20 - 60
Rnd 2 18:45 66 Kallio Markku - Pessa Jari   34 - 60
Rnd 2 18:45 67 Tuhkanen Arto - Hyyryläinen Juha   55 - 44
Rnd 2 19:00 68 Ahola Joni - Nuutinen Mauno   60 - 53
Rnd 2 19:00 69 Paze Oto - Vartia Joonas   44 - 60
Rnd 2 19:15 70 Auresto Toma - Gnidoy Victor   60 - 9
Rnd 2 19:15 71 Ronkainen Topi - Gröhn Mika   60 - 48
Rnd 2 19:30 72 Pohjanen Jukka - Pasanen Ville   20 - 60
Rnd 2 19:30 73 Saaranen Riikka - Gardjas Krzysztof   40 - 60
Rnd 2 19:45 74 Martikainen Klaus - Hannukkala Jussi   34 - 55
Rnd 2 19:45 75 Nykänen Juho - Kallio Kari   8 - 60
Rnd 2 20:00 76 Halvari Heikki - Mäki Henri   54 - 60
Rnd 2 20:00 77 Muhonen Timo - Häkämies Eerik   60 - 25
Rnd 2 20:15 78 Hämäläinen Mikko - Sevastyanov Arseni   2 - 60
Rnd 2 20:15 79 Hälvä Matti - Erkinmikko Juha   60 - 54
Rnd 2 20:30 80 Laitinen Mikko - Korhonen Ilkka   60 - 26
Rnd 2 20:30 81 Asikainen Petri - Sultanov Gennadiy   60 - 14
Rnd 2 20:45 82 Savolainen Jani - Keto Vesa   30 - 60
Rnd 2 20:45 83 Kaivonen Tero - Ronkainen Mika   60 - 40
Rnd 2 21:00 84 Kiviaho Tero - Kaijansaari Simo   30 - 60
Rnd 2 21:00 85 Korhonen Kimmo - Salo Pentti   59 - 26
Rnd 2 21:15 86 Kemppainen Tuomo - Suomalainen Jari   19 - 60
Rnd 2 21:15 87 Räisänen Tero - Chung Keni   47 - 60
Rnd 2 21:30 88 Oinonen Mikko - Pukhlenko Alexander   60 - 26
Rnd 2 21:30 89 Makkonen Petri - Laurinolli Eemeli   60 - 45
Rnd 2 21:45 90 Virtanen Olli - Väyrynen Matti   30 - 60
Rnd 2 21:45 91 Rautiainen Jyri - Voroncova Svetlana   60 - 11
 
Rnd 1 10:50 1 Teittinen Jari - Rajaniemi Juha   16 - 60
Rnd 1 10:50 2 Lätti Jani - Korkala Martti   23 - 60
Rnd 1 10:50 3 Gurkina Anna - Kabashov Alexandr   17 - 46
Rnd 1 10:50 4 Elkharam Joonas - Stark Mika   57 - 60
Rnd 1 10:50 5 Malmi Jari - Määttä Mika   11 - 60
Rnd 1 10:50 6 Tainio Jarmo - Stenman Eerik   60 - 55
Rnd 1 10:50 7 Palvimo Simo - Tunturi Kari   57 - 60
Rnd 1 10:50 8 Laine Kim - Narvola Pasi   42 - 60
Rnd 1 11:50 9 Mettälä Pasi - Thomenius Kari   49 - 60
Rnd 1 11:50 10 Komi Tuomas - Nordblom Aku   60 - 50
Rnd 1 11:50 11 Pechinin Oleg - Jokitie Jesse   36 - 48
Rnd 1 11:50 12 Kumpula Jouni - Heikkinen Juha   52 - 27
Rnd 1 11:50 13 Koponen Markku - Taunila Jari   60 - 57
Rnd 1 11:50 14 Ajomo Martti - Haapanen Mari   60 - 21
Rnd 1 11:50 15 Tainio Tatu - Muotka Olli   19 - 60
Rnd 1 11:50 16 Hyvärinen Niklas - Mäkinen Kari   60 - 54
Rnd 1 12:50 17 Laitila Juha - Panula Kai   60 - 14
Rnd 1 12:50 18 Rantanen Pauli - Holopainen Jussi   33 - 60
Rnd 1 12:50 19 Petukhov Andrey - Manninen Jori   56 - 56
Rnd 1 12:50 20 Jokinen Sami - Kallio Markku   60 - 20
Rnd 1 13:50 21 Pessa Jari - Tuhkanen Arto   60 - 39
Rnd 1 12:50 22 Hyyryläinen Juha - Ahola Joni   60 - 59
Rnd 1 12:50 23 Nuutinen Mauno - Paze Oto   28 - 60
Rnd 1 12:50 24 Vartia Joonas - Auresto Toma   3 - 60
Rnd 1 13:50 25 Gnidoy Victor - Ronkainen Topi   14 - 60
Rnd 1 13:50 26 Gröhn Mika - Pohjanen Jukka   22 - 60
Rnd 1 12:50 27 Pasanen Ville - Saaranen Riikka   60 - 21
Rnd 1 13:50 28 Gardjas Krzysztof - Martikainen Klaus   30 - 31
Rnd 1 13:50 29 Hannukkala Jussi - Nykänen Juho   18 - 60
Rnd 1 13:50 30 Kallio Kari - Halvari Heikki   60 - 28
Rnd 1 13:50 31 Mäki Henri - Muhonen Timo   60 - 36
Rnd 1 13:50 32 Häkämies Eerik - Hämäläinen Mikko   57 - 60
Rnd 1 14:50 33 Sevastyanov Arseni - Hälvä Matti   60 - 23
Rnd 1 14:50 34 Erkinmikko Juha - Laitinen Mikko   60 - 48
Rnd 1 14:50 35 Korhonen Ilkka - Asikainen Petri   60 - 27
Rnd 1 14:50 36 Sultanov Gennadiy - Savolainen Jani   60 - 43
Rnd 1 14:50 37 Keto Vesa - Kaivonen Tero   51 - 45
Rnd 1 14:50 38 Ronkainen Mika - Kiviaho Tero   21 - 60
Rnd 1 14:50 39 Kaijansaari Simo - Korhonen Kimmo   60 - 27
Rnd 1 14:50 40 Salo Pentti - Kemppainen Tuomo   60 - 40
Rnd 1 15:50 41 Suomalainen Jari - Räisänen Tero   17 - 60
Rnd 1 15:50 42 Chung Keni - Oinonen Mikko   41 - 60
Rnd 1 15:50 43 Pukhlenko Alexander - Makkonen Petri   33 - 60
Rnd 1 15:50 44 Laurinolli Eemeli - Virtanen Olli   60 - 57
Rnd 1 15:50 45 Väyrynen Matti - Rautiainen Jyri   60 - 42